May 18-19, 2012 at the University of Central Florida

Current List of Registered Teams

 

Team Number State School Name
B01 CA Winston Churchill Middle School
B02 CA Muscatel Middle School
B03 MI Meads Mill Middle School
B04 MI Grand Haven – Lakeshore Middle School
B05 NC Piedmont Middle School
B06 NC Jay M. Robinson Middle School
B07 NY Eagle Hill Middle School
B08 NY Paul J. Gelinas JHS
B09 IL Daniel Wright Junior High School
B10 IL Marie Murphy
B11 OH Solon Middle School
B12 OH Magsig Middle School
B13 PA Shady Side Academy
B14 PA Strath Haven Middle School
B15 TX Beckendorff Junior High
B16 TX Riverwood Middle School
B17 MO Ladue Middle School
B18 MO Pembroke Hill Middle School
B19 GA J.C. Booth Middle School
B20 GA Fulton Science Academy Middle School
B21 FL Orlando Science Schools
B22 FL Archimedean Middle Conservatory
B23 AL Drake Middle School
B24 AL Auburn Junior High School
B25 IN Thomas Jefferson Middle School
B26 IN Wilbur Wright Middle School
B27 CO Preston Middle School
B28 NM Albuquerque Area Home School
B29 ND Bismarck-Mandan Homeschool
B30 KS Leawood Middle School
B31 WA ExCEL Homeschoolers
B32 NJ Community Middle School
B33 DE HB duPont MS
B34 TN Cedar Springs Homeschool
B35 WI Velma Hamilton Middle School
B36 KY Russell Independent Middle School
B37 VA Longfellow Middle School
B38 MT Clancy
B39 MD Pilgrimage Homeschool
B40 NE Mission Middle School
B41 UT Fairfield Junior High School
B42 AZ Our Mother of Sorrows Catholic School
B43 HI Iolani School
B44 MA A. W. Coolidge Middle School
B45 MN Delano Middle School
B46 MS Parklane Academy
B47 AK Teeland Middle School
B48 ID Treasure Valley Math and Science Center
B49 LA St. John Berchmans
B50 RI Our Lady of Mercy
B51 CT Lyme – Old Lyme Middle School
B52 SC Bell Street Middle School
B53 NV Hyde Park Academy of Science and Math
B54 OR Franklin School
B55 IA Ames Middle School
B56 SD Yankton Middle School
B57 WY Sage Valley Junior High School
B58 AR Lisa Academy
B59 OK Casady School
B60 ME Troy Howard Middle School
C01 NY Fayetteville-Manlius High School
C02 NY Ward Melville High School
C03 CA Mira Loma High School
C04 CA Troy High Schhol
C05 NC North Carolina School of Science and Math
C06 NC W. G. Enloe High School
C07 MI Grand Haven High School
C08 MI Stevenson High School
C09 PA Harriton High School
C10 PA Bayard Rustin High School
C11 IL New Trier
C12 IL Adlai E. Stevenson High School
C13 OH Solon High School
C14 OH Centerville High School
C15 GA Brookwood High School
C16 GA Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science, and Technology
C17 MO Pembroke Hill School
C18 MO Ladue Horton Watkins High School
C19 TX Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School
C20 TX Seven Lakes High School
C21 IN Bloomington High School North
C22 IN Bloomington South
C23 FL Boca Raton Community High School
C24 FL Archimedean Upper Conservatory
C25 WA Camas High School
C26 KS Olathe North High School
C27 MN Mounds View High School
C28 NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South
C29 WI Madison West High school
C30 ND Bismarck High School
C31 DE Charter School of Wilmington
C32 KY Russell Independent High School
C33 AL Randolph School
C34 TN Montgomery Bell Academy
C35 CO Poudre High School
C36 VA Langley High School
C37 NM Albuquerque Academy
C38 MA Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
C39 NE Lincoln Southwest
C40 AZ Catalina Foothills High School
C41 MT Thompson Falls High School
C42 HI Iolani School
C43 RI Barrington High School
C44 UT Utah County Academy of Sciences
C45 MD Centennial High School
C46 CT Hopkins School
C47 LA Baton Rouge Magnet High School
C48 MS Parklane Academy
C49 ME Waterville Senior High School
C50 ID Bishop Kelly  HS
C51 NH Merrimack High School
C52 SC CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL
C53 NV Clark High School
C54 OR St. Mary’s Academy
C55 WY Central High School
C56 AK Colony High School
C57 SD Yankton High School
C58 IA Ames High School
C59 AR Little Rock Central High School
C60 WA Union High School
C61 JAPAN SAITAMA PREFECTURAL URAWA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL